Year 9 Sports and Teams

Back To Main Sports and Teams Page

Select a sport to view the Year 9 teams for that sport




Select a Year 9 Basketball Team to view its details



   

Year 9 ACC Basketball Division 1 (Team 1)

Coach:
Players: to be confirmed Hassan Adamjee, Thomas Cartwright, Joseph Conlin, William Conlon, Jacob Costa, Ben Cotter, Ben Crick, Koby Davies, Josh Emmanouil, Billy Empey, Blake Fitzgerald, Zak Goodwin, Aidan Gorham, Keegan Hauth, Cooper James, Mitchell Kalpakis, John-Jason Kettyle, Ethan Lamb, Ethan Luke, Flynn McMahon, Daniel Mezzalira, Luke Perry, Harrison Ponton, Kieren Poulton, Christopher Ravi-Pinto, Michael Rechichi, Joshua Renehan, Zane Rigon, Nathan Rinaldi, Thomas Rotundo, Dylan Shute, Lachlan Taylor, Liam Vaina, Marcus Vigilante, Darcy Watt, Oscar Wilson Ricardo Di Maro, James Murphy, James Kefalas, Jacob Vegara, Nhial Tito, Vike Ashien, William Afath, Alex Aparo, Buom Puoch, Jake Papalis, Ali Samaei, David Murray, Julian Henry, Jiayan Zhu, Nathan Jessup, Athuai Ayiok


 Parade College
 Old Paradians AFC
 Article Archive


ACC ATHLETICS 2016

ACC SENIOR VOLLEYBALL

ACC SWIMMING 2016

Archive

Term 1 |  Term 2 |  Term 3 |  Term 4


04-MaySenior ACC Soccer Division 2
vs
Mazenod 2
 
Senior ACC Soccer Division 1
vs
Mazenod
 
Senior ACC Football Division 2
vs
- Bye -
 
Senior ACC Football Division 1
vs
St Bede's

05-MayYear 8 ACC Football Division 3 Bundoora
vs
De La Salle
 
Year 7 ACC Football Division 1 Bundoora
vs
St Bernard's
 
Year 7 ACC Football Division 2 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 8 ACC Football Division 2 Bundoora
vs
Simonds
 
Year 8 ACC Football Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 7 ACC Football Division 2 Preston
vs
Salesian
 
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora
vs
St Bernard's
 
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora
vs
De La Salle
 
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 2 Preston
vs
- Bye -
 
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora
vs
St Bernard's
 
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora
vs
St Bernard's
 
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 2 Preston
vs
- Bye -

414003