Parade Sports Fixture - Term 4

Select Term

Term 1 |  Term 2 |  Term 3 |  Term 4

Term 4 Matches - 09/10/2017  to  08/12/2017


Mouse over a match to see its details.

10-Oct
Year 10 ACC TENNIS vs Whitefriars at
Year 9 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Nottinghill Pinewood
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Digby Morrell
Year 10 ACC Cricket Division 1 vs Whitefriars at WhiteFriars college
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Luke Rosbrook
Year 9 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Mazenod College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Norton
Year 10 ACC Volleyball Division 1 vs Whitefriars at WhiteFriars college
Year 9 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Mazenod College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Oscar Kenda
12-Oct
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at WhiteFriars college
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Shaun Bowie
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 2 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
Year 8 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at WhiteFriars college
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Matthew Simpson
Year 8 Year 8 ACC Cricket B Bundoora vs Mazenod at Mazenod College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Phil Gaut
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at St Bernards College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Ben Turner
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 2 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Mazenod College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Jake Williams
Year 7 ACC Year 7 Volleyball Division 1 B Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Victoria University
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Chris Sedgman
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 2 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Nottinghill Pinewood
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Daniel Valeri
Year 7 ACC Tennis Bundoora Division 1 vs St Bernard's at St.Bernards College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Simon Lorkin
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Currawong Tennis Club
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Norton
17-Oct
Year 9 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Digby Morrell
Year 10 ACC TENNIS vs Emmanuel at Parade
Year 10 ACC Cricket Division 1 vs Emmanuel at Parade
Year 9 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
Year 10 ACC Volleyball Division 1 vs Emmanuel at Parade
Year 9 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
19-Oct
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs Emmanuel at Eagles Stadium
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Shaun Bowie
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 2 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Year 8 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs Emmanuel at Emmanuel College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Matthew Simpson
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Year 7 ACC Year 7 Volleyball Division 1 B Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Year 7 Divison 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Parade
Year 7 ACC Tennis Division 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Ricky Dyson
Year 7 ACC Tennis Bundoora Division 1 vs Whitefriars at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Simon Lorkin
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs Emmanuel at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Norton
24-Oct
Year 9 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Digby Morrell
Year 10 ACC Cricket Division 1 vs Simonds at JJ Holand Park
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Luke Rosbrook
Year 9 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Year 10 ACC Volleyball Division 1 vs Simonds at Parade
Year 9 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
26-Oct
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs Simonds at Parade
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Ruthven Reserve
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Michael Boundy
Year 8 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs Simonds at Parade
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs St Joseph's FG at Wally Tew Reserve
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Ben Turner
Year 8 Year 8 ACC Cricket B Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Year 7 ACC Volleyball Division 1 A Bundoora vs St Joseph's FG at St Joseph FTG volley ball
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Chris Sedgman
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 2 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Year 7 ACC Tennis Bundoora Division 1 vs St Joseph's FG at Ferntree Gully Tennis Club
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Simon Lorkin
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 2 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Daniel Valeri
31-Oct
Year 10 ACC Cricket Division 1 vs St Bernard's at Parade
Year 10 ACC TENNIS vs St Bernard's at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Craig Seckold
Year 9 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs Salesian at Salesian College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Norton
Year 10 ACC Volleyball Division 1 vs St Bernard's at Parade
Year 9 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs Salesian at Oakleigh Recreation Centre
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Oscar Kenda
02-Nov
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 2 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Sir Robert Menzies Reserve
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Michael Boundy
Year 8 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
Year 8 Year 8 ACC Cricket B Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Parade
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs Mazenod 1 at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Ben Turner
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Parade
Year 7 ACC Volleyball Division 1 A Bundoora vs Mazenod at Mazenod College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Chris Sedgman
Year 7 Divison 2 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Victoria University
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
N Parks
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Norton
Year 7 ACC Tennis Division 2 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Nottinghill Pinewood
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Ricky Dyson
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Daniel Valeri
Year 7 ACC Tennis Bundoora Division 1 vs Mazenod at Nottinghill Pinewood
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Simon Lorkin
08-Nov
Year 10 ACC Cricket Division 1 vs CBC St Kilda at Alma Park
Match Start Time:
12:15
Parade Coach:
Luke Rosbrook
Year 9 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Digby Morrell
Year 10 ACC TENNIS vs Simonds at Melbourne Park Tennis Centre
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Craig Seckold
Year 9 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Parade
Year 10 ACC Volleyball Division 1 vs CBC St Kilda at MSAC
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Rob Peckham
Year 9 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Parade
09-Nov
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs CBC St Kilda at MSAC
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Shaun Bowie
Year 8 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs CBC St Kilda at Alma Park
Match Start Time:
12:15
Parade Coach:
Matthew Simpson
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Parade
Year 8 Year 8 ACC Cricket B Bundoora vs De La Salle at Parade
Year 7 ACC Volleyball Division 1 A Bundoora vs De La Salle at Parade
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs CBC St Kilda at Elsternwick Tennis Club
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Norton
Year 7 ACC Tennis Division 2 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at St.Bernards College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Ricky Dyson
Year 7 ACC Tennis Bundoora Division 1 vs De La Salle at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Simon Lorkin
14-Nov
Year 9 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bede's at St Bedes Tennis Centre
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Digby Morrell
Year 9 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bede's at St Bedes College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Norton
Year 9 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bede's 1 at St Bedes College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Oscar Kenda
16-Nov
Year 8 Year 8 ACC Cricket B Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Buckley Park - oval 2
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Phil Gaut
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora vs Salesian at Parade
Year 7 ACC Volleyball Division 1 A Bundoora vs Salesian at Parade
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 2 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Victoria University
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Jake Williams
Year 7 Divison 2 Bundoora vs Whitefriars 2 at Parade
Year 7 ACC Tennis Bundoora Division 1 vs Salesian at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Simon Lorkin
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 2 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at St.Bernards College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Daniel Valeri
Senior ACC Volleyball Division 1 vs Whitefriars at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Ricky Dyson




Sports Fixture


24-OctYear 9 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 10 ACC Cricket Division 1
vs
Simonds
 
Year 9 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 10 ACC Volleyball Division 1
vs
Simonds
 
Year 9 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars

26-OctYear 8 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Simonds
 
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 2 Bundoora
vs
Parade Preston
 
Year 8 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Simonds
 
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora
vs
St Joseph's FG
 
Year 8 Year 8 ACC Cricket B Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 7 ACC Volleyball Division 1 A Bundoora
vs
St Joseph's FG
 
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 2 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 7 ACC Tennis Bundoora Division 1
vs
St Joseph's FG
 
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 2 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars