Parade Sports Fixture - Term 3

Select Term

Term 1 |  Term 2 |  Term 3 |  Term 4

Term 3 Matches - 17/07/2017  to  22/09/2017


Mouse over a match to see its details.

20-Jul
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Parade
27-Jul
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs St Joseph's FG at St Joseph's FTG Basketball
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Shaun Bowie
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
02-Aug
Senior ACC Basketball Division 1 vs Emmanuel at Parade
03-Aug
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs St Joseph's FG at St Joseph's FTG Basketball
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Hally
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs St Joseph's FG at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Rob Peckham
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs CBC St Kilda at Parade
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Mazenod College - Provence Centre
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Cameron Elmore
08-Aug
Year 10 ACC Basketball Division 1 vs Salesian at waverly college
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Rob Peckham
Year 9 ACC Table Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
John Houlihan
09-Aug
Senior ACC Basketball Division 1 vs CBC St Kilda at Oakleigh Recreation Centre
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Justin Petrie
Melways Reference:
69 H6
10-Aug
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs Emmanuel at Eagles Stadium
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Shaun Bowie
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Parade
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Parade
15-Aug
Year 10 ACC Basketball Division 1 vs St Bede's at st.bedes College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Rob Peckham
Year 9 ACC Table Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Parade
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
John Houlihan
16-Aug
Senior ACC Basketball Division 1 vs Whitefriars at Whitefriars College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Justin Petrie
Melways Reference:
49 A2
17-Aug
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at St Bernard's College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Cameron Elmore
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Parade
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
22-Aug
Year 10 ACC Basketball Division 1 vs CBC St Kilda at Parade
Year 9 ACC Table Tennis Division 1 Bundoora vs Mazenod at
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
John Houlihan
23-Aug
Senior ACC Basketball Division 1 vs St Bede's at Parade
24-Aug
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Coburg Basketball Stadium
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Cameron Elmore
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Parade
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs Salesian at Parade
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs Salesian at Parade
31-Aug
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs De La Salle at De La Salle College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Hally
Melways Reference:
59 C8
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at De La Salle College
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Rob Peckham
Melways Reference:
59 C8
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs Mazenod 2 at Parade
07-Sep
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs Salesian at Parade
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bede's at St Bede's College Sports Centre
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Rob Peckham
Melways Reference:
87 A9
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora vs St Bede's at St Bede's College Sports Centre
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Hally
Melways Reference:
87 A9
14-Sep
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora - Finals -
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
David Hally
Year 7 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora - Finals -
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Rob Peckham
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 1 Bundoora - Finals -
Match Start Time:
1:30
Parade Coach:
Shaun Bowie
Year 8 ACC Basketball Division 2 Bundoora - Finals -
Match Start Time:
-
Parade Coach:
Cameron Elmore




Sports Fixture


24-OctYear 9 ACC Tennis Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 10 ACC Cricket Division 1
vs
Simonds
 
Year 9 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 10 ACC Volleyball Division 1
vs
Simonds
 
Year 9 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars

26-OctYear 8 ACC Volleyball Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Simonds
 
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 2 Bundoora
vs
Parade Preston
 
Year 8 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora
vs
Simonds
 
Year 7 ACC Cricket Division 1 Bundoora
vs
St Joseph's FG
 
Year 8 Year 8 ACC Cricket B Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 7 ACC Volleyball Division 1 A Bundoora
vs
St Joseph's FG
 
Year 8 ACC Volleyball Division 2 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars
 
Year 7 ACC Tennis Bundoora Division 1
vs
St Joseph's FG
 
Year 8 ACC Tennis Division 2 Bundoora
vs
Whitefriars