Parade Sports Fixture - Term 2

Select Term

Term 1 |  Term 2 |  Term 3 |  Term 4

Term 2 Matches - 18/04/2017  to  30/06/2017


Mouse over a match to see its details.

19-Apr
vs St Bernard's at Parade
20-Apr
vs Parade Preston at Parade College (Preston Campus)
vs Parade Bundoora at Parade College (Preston Campus)
26-Apr
vs St Bede's at Parade
03-May
vs CBC St Kilda at Peanut Farm Reserve
09-May
Year 10 ACC Football Division 1 vs St Bede's 1 at Parade
Year 9 ACC Football Division 1 vs Mazenod at Columbia Reserve
Year 10 ACC Soccer Division 1 vs CBC St Kilda at Alma Park
Year 9 ACC Soccer Division 1 (Team 1) vs Salesian at Salesian - Mannix Campus Top Pitch
Year 9 ACC Soccer Division 1 (Team 2) vs Mazenod 2 at Parade
10-May
Senior ACC Soccer Division 2 vs De La Salle at Parade
Senior ACC Soccer Division 1 vs St Bernard's at St.Bernards College
vs Mazenod at Parade
Senior ACC Football Division 1 vs St Joseph's FG at Wally Tew Reserve
Senior ACC Football Division 1 vs Whitefriars at Whitefriars college
11-May
Year 8 ACC Football Division 2 vs CBC St Kilda at Parade
Year 8 ACC Football Division 2 vs Salesian at Parade
Year 7 ACC Football Division 2 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
Year 8 ACC Football Division 3 vs De La Salle at Parade
Year 7 ACC Football Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at D.W. Lucas Oval
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Sir Robert Menzies Reserve
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Sir Robert Menzies Reserve
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora vs St Joseph's FG at Parade
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Parade
16-May
Year 9 ACC Soccer Division 1 (Team 2) vs Simonds at J.J. Holland Park
Year 10 ACC Soccer Division 1 vs Emmanuel at Parade
Year 9 ACC Soccer Division 1 (Team 1) vs St Bede's at Parade
Year 9 ACC Football Division 1 vs St Bede's at Parade
Year 10 ACC Year 9 & 10 B Team vs Salesian at Parade
Year 10 ACC Soccer Division 1 vs St Bernard's at St.Bernards College
17-May
vs Whitefriars at Whitefriars College
vs Whitefriars at Whitefriars College
Senior ACC Soccer Division 2 vs St Joseph's FG at Knox Regional Football Centre
Senior ACC Soccer Division 1 vs Salesian at Parade
Senior ACC Football Division 1 vs De La Salle at Parade
18-May
Year 7 ACC Football Division 2 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Parade
Year 7 ACC Football Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bede's at St Bedes Front Oval
Year 8 ACC Football Division 3 vs Mazenod at Columbia Reserve
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora vs Salesian at Parade
Year 8 ACC Football Division 2 vs Emmanuel at Emmanuel College
Year 8 ACC Football Division 1 vs Mazenod at Mazenod College
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora vs Salesian at mazenod college
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora vs CBC St Kilda at Parade
23-May
Year 10 ACC Year 9 & 10 B Team vs Emmanuel at Emmanuel College
Year 10 ACC Year 9 & 10 B Team vs CBC St Kilda at Aanenson Oval
Year 10 ACC Football Division 1 vs Whitefriars at Whitefriars College
Year 9 ACC Soccer Division 1 (Team 2) vs Parade 1 at Parade
Year 9 ACC Soccer Division 1 (Team 1) vs Parade 2 at
Year 10 ACC Soccer Division 1 vs St Bernard's at Parade
24-May
Senior ACC Soccer Division 1 vs St Bede's at Parade
Senior ACC Football Division 1 vs St Bede's at Parade
25-May
Year 8 ACC Football Division 3 vs CBC St Kilda at Aanenson Oval
Year 7 ACC Football Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at St.Bernards College
Year 7 ACC Football Division 2 Bundoora vs Salesian at Salesian College Oval
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at St Bernard's College - Angel Field
Year 8 ACC Football Division 1 vs De La Salle at Parade
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora vs Salesian at Parade
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora vs Emmanuel at Parade
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora vs Salesian at Salesian - Mannix Campus Bottom Pitch
30-May
Year 9 ACC Football Division 1 vs De La Salle at Parade
Year 10 ACC Football Division 1 vs Mazenod at Parade
Year 9 ACC Soccer Division 1 (Team 2) vs Mazenod 1 at Mazenod College
Year 10 ACC Soccer Division 1 vs Simonds at Parade
Year 9 ACC Soccer Division 1 (Team 1) vs Simonds at Parade
31-May
Senior ACC Soccer Division 2 vs Mazenod 2 at Parade
Senior ACC Soccer Division 1 vs Mazenod at Mazenod College
vs Emmanuel at Emmanuel College
01-Jun
Year 8 ACC Football Division 1 vs St Joseph's FG at St Joseph's FTG
Year 8 ACC Football Division 2 vs CBC St Kilda at Aanenson Oval
Year 7 ACC Football Division 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Parade
Year 8 ACC Football Division 3 vs St Bernard's at Parade
Year 7 ACC Football Division 1 Bundoora vs Mazenod at Parade
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora vs Simonds at Parade
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora vs De La Salle at Sir Robert Menzies Reserve
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora vs De La Salle at whitefriars College
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora vs Whitefriars at Parade
06-Jun
Year 9 ACC Football Division 1 vs St Bernard's at St.Bernards College
Year 10 ACC Year 9 & 10 B Team vs Emmanuel at Parade
Year 10 ACC Football Division 1 vs St Joseph's FG at Wally Tew Reserve
08-Jun
Year 8 ACC Football Division 2 vs Emmanuel at Parade
Year 8 ACC Football Division 1 vs Whitefriars at Whitefriars College
Year 8 ACC Football Division 3 vs Whitefriars at Whitefriars College
Year 7 ACC Football Division 2 Bundoora vs St Bernard's at Parade
Year 8 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at Parade
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 1 Bundoora vs Simonds at J.J Holland Park
Year 7 ACC Soccer Division 2 Bundoora vs Parade Preston at
26-Jun
Senior ACC Basketball Division 1 vs Mazenod at Parade